Eli300 | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Eli300

Birthday
Jan 6, 1980 (Age: 40)
Real Name
Elidio Higinio
Equipment
Pro 1200
Supplier
Interlink
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
Cleanfax

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 30% off for life on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
No