Kxp | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Kxp

Birthday
Dec 22, 1965 (Age: 54)
Real Name
Kenneth Pena
Equipment
Steamaway 2100
Supplier
No
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
Na

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 30% off for life on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
No

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.