NickNZ | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

NickNZ

Birthday
Apr 3, 1983 (Age: 36)
Real Name
Nick Kelly
Equipment
portable
Supplier
multiple
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
none

Contact

You are randomly chosen to receive 30% off for life on House Call Pro Scheduling Software, would you like to have someone call you with your prize?
No

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.