Nomad74 | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Nomad74

Birthday
Dec 10, 1974 (Age: 44)
Location
Redding, Ca
Real Name
Damon
Equipment
Sapphire Scientific 870, Amtex Dragon 30/47, EDIC Porty, MYtee T-Rex, CX-15
Supplier
Jon-Don, Interlink, TMF Store
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
none

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  3. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  4. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  5. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.