Royal Man | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Royal Man

I've been cleaning forever and through out the years I have developed products to help cleaners improve their sales and make cleaning more productive. I'm here to help.
Birthday
May 14, 1955 (Age: 64)
Location
Lincoln, Nebraska
Real Name
Dave Yoakum
Years In Business
28 years
Equipment
Electric Trickmount
Supplier
ww.wand-eeze.com
Gender
Male

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.