smartcarpetcare | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

smartcarpetcare

Learning lots fron this site, great people!!
Birthday
Oct 19, 1968 (Age: 50)
Location
on canada
Real Name
mike rawn
Years In Business
9
Equipment
e1700, rotowash e4, Esteam heater, cute li'l booties.
Supplier
no
Gender
Male
Occupation
cleaner
Country
Canuckistan

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  2. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.