Steve@GM | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Steve@GM

Birthday
Aug 8, 1987 (Age: 33)
Location
Will County, Illinois
Real Name
Steve Mentzer
Equipment
Prochem Performer 405, Rotovac 360, Cimex, Oreck Orbiter XL
Supplier
Guaranteed Cleaning Supply - Mokena, IL
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
ICS, CLEANFAX, CM
Country
UNITED STATES

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.