Misak | TruckMount Forums #1 Carpet Cleaning Forums

Misak

Birthday
Oct 31, 1975 (Age: 45)
Website
http://www.michaelscarpetrestoration.com/
Location
Cumming GA
Real Name
MichaelRybecky
Years In Business
13
Equipment
Truckmount
Gender
Male
Which Magazines Are You Subscribed To?
Cleanfax
Occupation
Carpet Cleaning / Water Damage Restoration

Trophies

  1. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.